Indice alfabetico delle figure

A

AGLIO ORSINO (Tav. 2 – N. 12)
AGLIO SERPENTINO (Tav. 1 – N. 2)
ALCHIMILLA (Tav. 4 – N. 31)
ALC.HIMILLA ALPINA (Tav. 4 – N. 32)
ANGELICA (Tav. 1 – N. 3)
ANTENNARIA (Tav. 6 – N. 49)
ARNICA (Tav. 1 – N. 5)
ARO (Tav. 1 – N. 6)
ASSENZIO (Tav. 12 – N. 86)

B

BETONICA (Tav. 2 – N. 14)
BETULLA (Tav. 3 – N. 17)
BIONDELLA (Tav. 10 – N. 77)
BONAGA (Tav. 6 – N. 41)
BORSAPASTORE (Tav. 6 – N. 44)
BUON ENRICO (Tav. 8 – N. 59)

C

CALENDOLA (Tav. 9 – N. 64)
CAMEDRIO ALPINO (Tav. 10 – N. 73)
CAMPANELLINE (Tav. 10 – N. 71)

CARDO SANTO (Tav. 2 – N. 13)
CARIOFILLATA (Tav. 9 – N. 67)
CARIOFILLATA DI MONTE (Tav. 9 – N. 66)

CENTINODIA (Tav. 10 – N. 74)
CICLAMINO (Tav. 3 – N. 21)
CICUTA ROSSA (Tav. 10 – N. 75)
CINQUEFOGLIO (Tav. 5 – N. 33)
CODA CAVALLINA (Tav. 6 – N. 48)
COLCHICO (Tav. 6 – N. 43)

COMINO TEDESCO (Tav. 7 – N. 53)
CONSOLIDA MAGGIORE (Tav. 11 – N. 82)

 

D

DENTE DI LEONE (Tav. 7 – N. 55)

 

E

EBBIO (Tav. 1 – N. 7)
EDERA (Tav. 3 – N. 23)
EDERA TERRESTRE (Tav. 5 – N. 38)
ERBA FRAGOLINA (Tav. 9 – N. 65)
ERICA MINORE (Tav. 4 – N. 28)
ERIOFORO (Tav. 12 – N. 90)
EUFRASIA (Tav. l – N. 8)

 

F

FARFARO (Tav. 6 – N. 45)
FELCE MASCHIO (Tav. 4 – N. 29)

 

G

GALLIO GIALLO (Tav. 7 – N. 54)
GENZIANA (Tav. 4 – N. 27)
GINEPRO (Tav. 11 – N. 80)
GRAMIGNA (Tav. 9 – N. 69)
GRESPINO DEI CAMPI (Tav. 1 – N. 1)

 

I

IMPERATORIA (Tav. 8 – N. 58)
IPERICO (Tav. 6 – N. 46)

L

LAMIO ALBO (Tav. 10 – N. 76)
LICHENE ISLANDICO (Tav. 6 – N. 47)
LICOPODIO (Tav. 2 – N. 11)

M

MALVA COMUNE (Tav. 8 – N. 57)
MENTA PEPERITA (Tav. 8 – N. 63)
MILLEFOGLIO (Tav. 9 – N. 68)

MORINE (Tav. l2 – N. 85)
MOTELLINA (Tav. 8 – N. 60)
MUSCO ARBOREO (Tav. 3 – N. 22)

O

OLMARIA (Tav. 12 – N. 87)
ORTICA MASCHIO (Tav. 3 – N. 19)
ORTICA PUNGENTISSIMA (Tav. 3 – N. 20)

P

PELOSETTA (Tav. 5- N. 39)
PIANTAGGINE (Tav. 12 – N. 8A)
PIANTAGGINE ALPINA (Tav. 11 – N. 83)
PINO COMUNE (Tav. 4 – N. 30)
PODAGRARIA (Tav. 5 – N. 36)
POLIGALA AMARA (Tav. 7 – N. 52)
POLIPODIO (Tav. 4 – N. 26)
POLMONARIA (Tav. 7 – N. 56)
POTENTILLA ANSERINA (Tav. 1 – N. 4)
POTENTILLA AUREA (Tav. 5 – N. 34)
PREZZEMOLO (Tav. 8 – N. 62)
PRIMOLA (Tav. 9 – N. 70)
PRUGNOLO (Tav. 10 – N. 72)

 

Q

QUERCIA (Tav. 3 – N. 25)

 

R

RANUNCOLO DI PALUDE (Tav. 5 – N. 40)
RUTA (Tav. 5 – N. 35)

 

S

SALVASTRELLA (Tav. 12 – N. 88)
SEMPREVIVO (Tav. 6 – N. 42)
STELLINA ODOROSA (Tav. 11 – N. 81)

 

T

TASSO BARBASSO (Tav. 7 – N. 51)
THE SVIZZERO (Tav. 3 – N. 24)
TIMO SERPILLO (Tav. 11 – N. 78)
TORMENTILLA (Tav. 3 – N. 18)
TRAGOSELINO (Tav. 2 – N. 15)
TRAGOSELINO BECCHINO (Tav. 2 – N. 16)

 

U

UVA ORSINA (Tav. 2 – N. 10)

 

V

VALERIANA (Tav. 2 – N. 9)
VERBASCO (Tav. 7 – N. 50)
VERGA D’ORO (Tav. 5 – N. 37)
VILUCCHIO BIANCO (Tav. 12 – N. 89)
VIOLA MAMMOLA (Tav. 11 – N. 79)
VIORNA VITALBA (Tav. 8 – N. 61)